GSH WASTE RECYCLING LTD, Halebank

GSH WASTE RECYCLING LTD
Waste Transfer Station Pickerings Road
WA8 8XW Halebank
Cheshire England
Phone:
0151 424 4079
Fax:
0151 495 1591

Official Data

Official Name
GSH WASTE RECYCLING LTD
Reg. office address
WASTE TRANSFER STATION PICKERINGS ROAD, WA8 8XW, HALEBANK, Cheshire
Company Number
06267069
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
GRUNDY SKIP HIRE LIMITED
P. N. SKIP HIRE LIMITED
DRAKEFORD LIMITED
VAT Number
916509419
SIC Code
38110 - Collection of non-hazardous waste
38320 - Recovery of sorted materials
Date of Incorporation
04 Jun 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Linden House, Garnetts Lane Tarbock Green Prescot Merseyside L35 1QW

Description

Keywords:
Materials Recovery Services
Services
Waste Collection
GSH WASTE RECYCLING LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for GSH WASTE RECYCLING LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Pickerings Rd
    WA8 8XW  Halebank
  2. Suite 2, Ditton House, Widnes Business Park, Foundry Lane
    WA8 8UD  Widnes
  3. Fresco Centre Everite Road
    WA8 8PT  Widnes
  4. Everite Road
    WA8 8PT  Widnes
  5. 1 Browning Avenue
    WA8 7BW  Widnes
  6. The Cottage
    L35 1RD  Prescot
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies