JOVENCO PROPERTY LIMITED, Halebank

JOVENCO PROPERTY LIMITED
Pickerings Road
WA8 8XW Halebank
Cheshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
JOVENCO PROPERTY LIMITED
Reg. office address
PICKERINGS ROAD, WA8 8XW, HALEBANK, Cheshire
Company Number
09459292
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/01/2017 - MCL COATINGS GROUP LIMITED
SIC Code
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
26 Feb 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

JOVENCO PROPERTY LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for JOVENCO PROPERTY LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Pickerings Rd, Halebank
    WA8 8XW  Halebank
  2. YIELD HOUSE PICKERINGS ROAD
    WA8 8XW  Halebank
  3. CUBEX UK LTD, PICKERINGS ROAD
    WA8 8XW  Halebank
  4. 391 HALE ROAD
    WA8 8TY  Widnes
  5. The Finlan Centre, Hale Rd
    WA8 8PU  Widnes
  6. Ditton Road
    WA8 0PG  Widnes
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies